The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver
The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver
Couldn't load pickup availability
Long-lasting shine, made for everyday wear.
Lightweight, effortless & easy to wear.
Gentle on skin, made for comfort.
Hassle-free returns, made simple.
Buy any 1 Get 10% Off
(Automatically)
Buy any 2 Get 15% Off
(Automatically)
Free Shipping
(On All Orders)
Description
Description
Gracefully encapsulating the essence of nature’s purity, the Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Studs are a stunning testament to refined minimalism and timeless elegance. Each stud features a teardrop-shaped moonstone-look gem, cradled in a warm rose gold setting that flows upward into a delicate leaf-like curve. The upper section is adorned with a cluster of fine, glistening white cubic zirconia stones, mimicking dew-kissed foliage under the morning light.
Earring Material: 925 Hallmarked Silver.
Plating: Rose Gold
Stone Type: Cubic Zirconia
Qty: 2
Return Policy
Return Policy
- Enjoy hassle-free returns within 30 days of delivery.
- Products must be unused, in their original packaging, and include all tags.
- Refunds will be processed within 7–10 working days after pickup and quality verification.
- Items purchased under Buy 1 Get 1 or similar promotional offers will be eligible for a refund to your WhiteVelvet Wallet.
- Mail Id: info@whitevelvetsilver.com
Quick Assistance WhatsApp: + 91 89538 85388
View full details

- 5 stars: 20 (74%)
- 4 stars: 4 (15%)
- 3 stars: 3 (11%)
- 2 stars: 0 (0%)
- 1 star: 0 (0%)
Great finish, though the box could be sturdier.
I recently bought the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver for a gift for my mother and I'm quite pleased with it. Considering the material, the pricing seems quite reasonable.
I wasn't sure about ordering jewellery online, but the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver changed my mind. The craftsmanship feels neat, with no rough edges anywhere.
This was my first order from this store, and the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver didn't disappoint. The overall build feels durable enough for regular use.
The The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver was a last-minute pick for my anniversary, and it worked out perfectly. This felt like a smart buy rather than an impulse purchase.
A colleague recommended the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver, and it lived up to the hype.
I picked the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver mainly for a family function, but it's become an everyday piece. The polish is even throughout, with no patchy spots.
I wanted something understated for my anniversary, and the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver fit the bill.
So elegant!
My mother suggested I try the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver, and I'm glad I listened. A bit pricier than I expected, but the quality justifies it.
I've wanted this design for a while, so getting the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver felt special. The overall build feels durable enough for regular use.
Picked this up during a sale, and the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver feels like a steal. It's reasonably priced compared to similar pieces I've seen elsewhere.
The The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver was a last-minute pick for my best friend's sangeet, and it worked out perfectly.
Absolutely stunning!
I recently bought the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver for a small get-together and I'm quite pleased with it. The detailing is finer than I expected for this price range. It's reasonably priced compared to similar pieces I've seen elsewhere. It arrived earlier than the estimated date, which was a nice surprise. Can't wait to wear this again for another occasion.
I recently bought the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver for Eid and I'm quite pleased with it. The finish is smooth and doesn't feel cheap at all. The cost felt fair given how well-made the piece is. It came with a neat pouch, which was a thoughtful touch. Perfect for gifting or keeping for yourself.
I picked the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver mainly for Raksha Bandhan, but it's become an everyday piece.
The The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver was on my wishlist for months before I finally ordered it.
I wanted something understated for daily wear, and the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver fit the bill.
Ordered the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver online without much expectation, but it turned out well.
I wanted something understated for a family function, and the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver fit the bill.
The The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver was on my wishlist for months before I finally ordered it. It's surprisingly lightweight, so it's comfortable for long hours. It's reasonably priced compared to similar pieces I've seen elsewhere. Delivery was quick and the packaging was neat. Can't wait to wear this again for another occasion.
Bought the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver as a gift, though I ended up wanting one for myself too.
The The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver was on my wishlist for months before I finally ordered it. The plating looks premium and hasn't faded yet.
I recently bought the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver for my engagement and I'm quite pleased with it. The adjustable sizing meant it fit perfectly on the first try.
Got the The Ethereal Dewdrop Rose Gold Earrings - 925 Silver after comparing a few similar designs online. It photographs even better than it looks in real life. Considering the material, the pricing seems quite reasonable. Customer service was responsive when I had a sizing query. Happy enough to consider trying other pieces from this store.
These are so delicate ,I love their tiny dewdrop design and soft rose gold finish